Mein Konto
    Cursed - Die Auserwählte

    Schauspielerinnen und Schauspieler

    Katherine Langford
    Rolle: Nimue
    Devon Terrell
    Devon Terrell
    Rolle: Arthur
    Gustaf Skarsgård
    Rolle: Merlin
    Daniel Sharman
    Rolle: Weeping Monk
    Sebastian Armesto
    Rolle: Uther Pendragon
    Lily Newmark
    Rolle: Pym
    Shalom Brune-Franklin
    Rolle: Sister Igraine / Morgana
    Peter Mullan
    Rolle: Father Carden
    Gawain Matt Stokoe
    Episoden : 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10
    Red Spear Bella Dayne
    Episoden : 5 - 7 - 10
    Lenore Catherine Walker
    Episoden : 1 - 2 - 6
    Benum Kaine Zajaz
    Episode : 1
    Sister Iris Emily Coates
    Episoden : 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10
    Squirrel Billy Jenkins
    Episoden : 1 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10
    Pellam Youssef Kerkour
    Episoden : 7 - 8 - 9
    Jonah Andrew Whipp
    Episoden : 2 - 5 - 6
    Sir Tor Richard Pepple
    Episode : 3
    Cumber the Ice King Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson
    Episoden : 5 - 7 - 8 - 10
    Zeige die komplette Liste
    Lucien Hugh Simon
    Episoden : 1 - 2
    Mogwan Jojo Macari
    Episoden : 6 - 7
    Sir Steuben Angus Wright
    Episoden : 9 - 10
    Abbess Nora Caroline Lee-Johnson
    Episoden : 3 - 4
    Sir Borley Jasper Jacob
    Episoden : 1 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 10
    Sir Ector Peter Guinness
    Episoden : 3 - 8 - 9
    Bergerum Miles Yekinni
    Episoden : 6 - 7
    Brother Theophilius Richard Brake
    Episoden : 3 - 4
    Dizier Selva Rasalingam
    Episode : 4
    Wroth Clive Russell
    Episoden : 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10
    Lady Lunete Polly Walker
    Episoden : 3 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9
    Brioni Bryony Miller
    Episoden : 1 - 3 - 7
    Florentin Julian Seager
    Episoden : 1 - 2
    Lady Cacher Clare Holman
    Episoden : 7 - 8
    Sir Bedivere Nicholas Boulton
    Episode : 5
    Pope Abel Clive Francis
    Episoden : 5 - 10
    Abbott Wicklow Mark Quartley
    Episoden : 9 - 10
    Clothilde Sandra Teles
    Episode : 4
    Ortho Gabriel Akuwudike
    Episode : 3
    Paryaat Kola Bokinni
    Episode : 6
    Bu'Luf Perry Fitzpatrick
    Episoden : 9 - 10
    Hook Matthew Wynn
    Episode : 1
    Keth Joel Morris
    Episode : 3
    Brother Salt Terence Maynard
    Episoden : 3 - 9 - 10
    Wulfryth Kate Duchene
    Episode : 4
    Red Paladin at the Gates Ben Peel
    Episode : 2
    Isma Natasha Culzac
    Episoden : 5 - 7 - 10
    Brother Horde Frank Miller
    Episode : 3
    Gaston Richard Henderson
    Episode : 4
    Dentist Pete Lee-Wilson
    Episode : 2
    Red Paladin Commander Neil Ashton
    Episode : 8
    Somber Viking Carl Andersson
    Episode : 5
    Miller James Eeles
    Episode : 9
    Elliduc Antonio Magro
    Episoden : 3 - 4
    Reith Kieran O'Brien
    Episoden : 6 - 10
    Josse Tobi King Bakare
    Episoden : 1 - 2
    Commander Vallus Alun Raglan
    Episode : 8
    Port Master Damola Adelaja
    Episode : 1
    Bors Sean Gilder
    Episoden : 1 - 2 - 3
    Nimue (Aged 10) Florence Hunt
    Episoden : 2 - 5
    Captain Anax Christopher Sciueref
    Episode : 8
    Yeva Olwen Fouéré
    Episoden : 5 - 8
    Ladislas Paul Clayton
    Episode : 6
    Rugen the Leper King Ólafur Darri Ólafsson
    Episode : 4
    Trent Joseph Macnab
    Episode : 1
    Kurt Dónal Finn
    Episode : 2
    Sir Dellum Anton Valensi
    Episode : 1
    Peri Molly Harris
    Episode : 2
    Magistrate David Gant
    Episode : 3

    Creator & Showrunners

    Drehbuch

    Produzenten

    Frank Miller
    Frank Miller
    Tom Wheeler
    Tom Wheeler

    Regie

    Regisseur Jon East
    Regisseur Daniel Nettheim
    Regisseurin Zetna Fuentes
    Regisseurin Sarah O'Gorman

    beteiligte Firmen

    Produktion Netflix
    Back to Top