Schnell-Bewerter
Mein FILMSTARTS
    Die Bestimmung - Divergent

    Regie

    Drehbuch

    Evan Daugherty
    Evan Daugherty
    Vanessa Taylor
    Vanessa Taylor
    Veronica Roth
    Veronica Roth

    Schauspielerinnen und Schauspieler

    Shailene Woodley
    Rolle: Beatrice "Tris" Prior
    Theo James
    Rolle: Four
    Kate Winslet
    Rolle: Jeanine Matthews
    Zoë Kravitz
    Rolle: Christina
    Ansel Elgort
    Rolle: Caleb Prior
    Miles Teller
    Rolle: Peter
    Jai Courtney
    Rolle: Eric
    Maggie Q
    Rolle: Tori
    Marcus Eaton Ray Stevenson
    Natalie Prior Ashley Judd
    Andrew Prior Tony Goldwyn
    Claire Sutron Casimere Jollette
    Edward Ben Lamb
    Molly Atwood Amy Newbold
    Zeige die komplette Liste
    Sam Robertson Parker Mack
    Erudite Citizen Kendyl Lynch
    Dauntless Patrol Man Will Blagrove
    Erin Quinn Blythe Baird
    Schauspieler Presley Cole Carlson
    Factionless Girl Ana Corbi
    Captain - Dauntless Joseph Aviel
    Dauntless Christopher Kahler
    Dauntless Lucas Ross
    Dauntless Brandon Bowens
    Dauntless Ben Bloom
    Abnegation Child Weston Ford (II)
    Abnegation Child Hudson Ford
    Abnegation Teen Vince Tolentino
    Zipline #1 Austin Lyon
    Erudite Woman Christine Ames
    Jeanine's Aide Jennifer Sall
    Jeanine's Bodyguard Matt Philliben
    Amity Teen Kitsy Smith
    Erudite Scientist #1 Michael James Bell
    Abnegation Kevin Wayne Berger
    Erudite Adult Ryan Browning Johnson
    Candor Stephen J. Branagan
    Adult Amity Lisa Marie Austin
    Dauntless Technician Evan MacHendrick
    Little Abnegation Girl Clara Burger
    Guard Anthony Fleming
    Dauntless Man Ryan Carr
    Erudite Guard Alex Hashioka
    Ezra Rotimi
    Bullied Abnegation Boy Michael Sherry
    Jonathan Ziegler Lukas Burger
    Zipline #2 Renee Puente
    Dauntless Instructor Chris Hayes
    Factionless Man #1 Eric Kaldor
    Factionless Woman #2 Alice Bowden
    Dauntless Patrol #1 Cleo Anthony
    Dauntless Patrol #2 Alice Rietveld
    Dauntless Patrol #3 Brad Greiner
    Dauntless Patrol #4 Yasmine Aker
    Older Abnegation Man Bob Rumnock
    Ten Year Old Tris Elyse Cole
    Candor Judge Efe McWorter
    Candor Lawyer Christopher Weir
    Candor Witness Doyle Brand
    Abnegation Woman Faye Jackson
    Abnegation Man Scott Roberts (III)
    Candor Attorney #2 Sophia Marzocchi

    Soundtrack

    Komponist Junkie XL
    Musik-Produzent Hans Zimmer
    Musikalischer Leiter Randall Poster
    Musikalischer Leiter Bryan Lawson
    Musik-Schnitt Adam Milo Smalley

    Produktion

    Produzent Erik Feig
    Produzentin Gillian Bohrer
    Produzentin Lucy Fisher
    Produzent Pouya Shahbazian
    Produzent Douglas Wick
    Co-Produzent Veronica Roth
    Ausführender Produzent Barry H. Waldman
    Line Producer John J. Kelly
    Line Producer Rachel Shane

    Technischer Stab

    Chef-Kameramann Alwin H. Küchler
    Chef-Cutter Richard Francis-Bruce
    Chef-Cutter Nancy Richardson
    künstlerischer Leiter A. Todd Holland
    künstlerischer Leiter Chris Cleek
    künstlerischer Leiter Andrew Max Cahn
    Set-Dekorateur Andy Nicholson
    Bühnenbildnerin Anne Kuljian
    Set-Dekorateur David Tennenbaum
    Set-Dekorateur Marco Rubeo
    Casting-Director Venus Kanani
    Casting-Director Mary Vernieu
    Erster Regieassistent Artist W. Robinson
    Erster Regieassistent Vincent Lascoumes
    Chef-Kostümbildner Carlo Poggioli
    Kameramann Martin Schaer
    Kameramann Dave Thompson
    Drehbuch Valeria Migliassi Collins
    Zweiter Regieassistent Andy Spellman
    Zweiter Regieassistent Senica Billingsley
    U-Boot-Fotograf Peter Zuccarini
    Luftaufnahme John Trapman
    Second-Unit-Regisseur Garrett Warren
    Ton-Designer David Obermeyer
    Tonmischung Mike Prestwood Smith
    Tonmischung Michael Keller
    Grafik-Designer Karen Teneyck
    Grafik-Designer Lorenzo W. Powell
    Grafik-Designer Derek Frederickson
    Titelsequenz-Designer Scarlet Letters
    Set-Dekorateur Anne Kuljian
    Storyboard-Künstler John F. Davis
    Storyboard-Künstler Chris Wolfgang Mauch
    Künstlerische Aufsicht Chris Cleek
    Künstlerische Aufsicht A. Todd Holland
    Künstlerische Aufsicht Patrick M. Sullivan Jr.
    Ton-Design Wylie Stateman
    Ton-Design Harry Cohen
    Ton-Schnitt Branden Spencer
    Dialog-Cutter Margit Pfeiffer
    Toneffekt-Cutter Dror Mohar
    Post-Production-Koordinator Zoe Bower
    Leiter visuelle Effekte Greg Baxter
    Toneffekte Marc Banich
    Toneffekte Eric Frazier
    Toneffekte Ken Gorrell
    Make-Up Kevin Haney
    Make-Up Rick Stratton
    Leiter Animation und visuelle Effekte Jim Berney
    Leiter Post-Production Tina Anderson
    Leiter Post-Production Steven Kaminsky
    Koordinator für visuelle Effekte Robert McGlinchey
    Kostüm-Leiter Valerie Zielonka
    Garderobe Sandi Figueroa
    Illustrator Ravi Bansal
    Illustrator Raj S. Rihal
    Illustrator Christian Lorenz Scheurer
    Illustrator Michael Meyers
    Illustrator Rob Bliss
    Production Administrator John J. Kelly
    Statisten-Casting Jaceson Mann
    Statisten-Casting Claire Simon (II)
    Stunt-Koordinator Garrett Warren
    Kampfchoreograf J.J. Perry
    Second-Unit-Stunt-Koordinator Colin Follenweider
    Stunts Alicia Vela-Bailey
    Make-up supervisor Brad Wilder
    Kameramann James Shelton
    Requisiteur Brad Einhorn
    Maler Adrian Valdes

    Verleih

    PR-Agentin Delphine Olivier

    beteiligte Firmen

    Produktion Summit Entertainment
    Produktion Red Wagon Entertainment
    Verleih (Kinostart) Concorde Filmverleih GmbH
    Back to Top